Ergebnisse BL Frauen Nord

Saison 2018 / 2019

1. Spieltag

Mannschaft - Mannschaft Ergebnis Punkte
TV Baden 1 - TV Baden 2 33:28 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 35:29 2:0
TV Sottrum 1 - TV Sottrum 2 42:20 2:0
MTV Wohnste 1 - MTV Wohnste 2 34:25 2:0
VfL Eintracht Hannover - TuS Concordia Hülsede 38:30 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 - TV Sottrum 1 29:27 2:0
MTV Wohnste 1 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 37:25 2:0
TV Sottrum 2 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 23:34 0:2
VfL Eintracht Hannover - TV Baden 2 31:35 0:2
TV Baden 1 - TV Sottrum 1 27:37 0:2
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - TV Sottrum 2 23:33 0:2
MTV Wohnste 2 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 32:35 0:2
TV Baden 1 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 25:36 0:2
MTV Wohnste 1 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 29:34 0:2
TV Baden 2 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 31:23 2:0
MTV Wohnste 2 - TV Sottrum 2 30:28 2:0
VfL Eintracht Hannover - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 21:38 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 - MTV Wohnste 1 32:26 2:0
TV Sottrum 1 - TV Baden 2 38:26 2:0
VfL Eintracht Hannover - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 31:28 2:0
TV Baden 1 - MTV Wohnste 1 27:31 0:2
MTV Wohnste 2 - TV Baden 2 22:39 0:2
TV Sottrum 2 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 28:30 0:2
TV Sottrum 1 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 34:27 2:0
TV Baden 1 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 34.27 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 - MTV Wohnste 2 35:19 2:0
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - TuS Concordia Hülsede 38:27 2:0
VfL Eintracht Hannover - TV Sottrum 2 39:21 2:0

 2. Spieltg

Mannschaft - Mannschaft Ergebnis Punkte
VfL Eintracht Hannover - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 25:37 0:2
TV Baden 1 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 27:33 0:2
TV Sottrum 1 - MTV Wohnste 2 41:21 2:0
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 26:42 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 - TV Baden 2 36:22 2:0
MTV Wohnste 1 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 42:24 2:0
TV Sottrum 1 - MTV Wohnste 1 35:29 2:0
TV Sottrum 2 - TV Baden 2 27:28 0:2
VfL Eintracht Hannover - MTV Wohnste 2 40:21 2:0
TV Baden 1 - TV Sottrum 2 32:23 2:0
TV Sottrum 1 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 41:23 2:0
TV Baden 1 - MTV Wohnste 2 34:21 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 40:20 2:0
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - TV Baden 2 24:35 0:2
VfL Eintracht Hannover - MTV Wohnste 1 24:34 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 - TV Sottrum 2 37:25 2:0
TV Sottrum 1 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 40:35 2:0
VfL Eintracht Hannover - TV Baden 1 29:30 0:2
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - MTV Wohnste 2 29:32 0:2
MTV Wohnste 1 - TV Sottrum 2 35:25 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 42:23 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 - TV Baden 2 36:27 2:0
MTV Wohnste 1 - TV Baden 2 37:27 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 43:22 2:0
VfL Eintracht Hannover - TV Sottrum 1 23:38 0:2
TV Baden 1 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 30:33 0:2
MTV Wohnste 2 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 18:40 0:2

3. Spieltag

Mannschaft - Mannschaft Ergebnis Punkte
TV Baden 2 - TV Baden 1 26:36 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 28:31 0:2
TV Sottrum 2 - TV Sottrum 1 24:32 0:2
MTV Wohnste 2 - MTV Wohnste 1 23:38 0:2
TuS Concordia Hülsede - VfL Eintracht Hannover 18:54 0:2
TV Sottrum 1 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 29:29 1:1
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - MTV Wohnste 1 29:45 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 - TV Sottrum 2 38:20 2:0
TV Baden 2 - VfL Eintracht Hannover 26:33 0:2
TV Sottrum 1 - TV Baden 1 34:28 2:0
TV Sottrum 2 - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 38:25 2:0
TuS Concordia Hülsede - MTV Wohnste 2 30:40 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 - TV Baden 1 38:23 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 - MTV Wohnste 1 34:29 2:0
TuS Concordia Hülsede - TV Baden 2 17:47 0:2
TV Sottrum 2 - MTV Wohnste 2 29:25 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 - VfL Eintracht Hannover 38:25 2:0
MTV Wohnste 1 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 25:34 0:2
TV Baden 2 - TV Sottrum 1 22:41 0:2
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - VfL Eintracht Hannover 27:40 0:2
MTV Wohnste 1 - TV Baden 1 35:28 2:0
TV Baden 2 - MTV Wohnste 2 32:25 2:0
TuS Concordia Hülsede - TV Sottrum 2 23:44 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 - TV Sottrum 1 32:29 2:0
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - TV Baden 1 21:41 0:2
MTV Wohnste 2 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 16:45 0:2
TuS Concordia Hülsede - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 28:35 0:2
TV Sottrum 2 - VfL Eintracht Hannover 31:27 2:0

 

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Bälle Punkte
 1. MTV Eiche Schönebeck 1 539:364 29:01  
 2. TV Sottrum 1 538:395 25:05
 3. MTV Eiche Schönebeck 2 523:394 24:06  
 4. MTV Wohnste 1 506:426 20:10
 5. VfL Eintracht Hannover 480:452 14:16  
 6. TV Baden 1 455:452 14:16
 7. TV Baden 2 451:459 14:16
 8. TV Sottrum 2 439:500 10:22
 9. MTV Wohnste 2 370:529 06:24
10. TuS Concordia Hülsede 396:581 06:24  
11. SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 402:547 04:26